Mannschaften

Männer Mannschaften

Herren I

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 30.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 07.04.2019 - 14:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 17.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 10.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 03.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 13SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe
  • 14PSV Rostock
  • 15FSV Mirow/​Rechlin

Herren II

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 11:00 Uhr
  • 07.04.2019 - 11:00 Uhr
  • 14.04.2019 - 10:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 17.03.2019 - 11:00 Uhr
  • 10.03.2019 - 12:00 Uhr
  • 03.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 4SV 1932 Klein Belitz
  • 5PSV Rostock II
  • 6SV Reinshagen

Herren III

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 31.03.2019 - 11:00 Uhr
  • 14.04.2019 - 14:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 10.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 03.03.2019 - 11:00 Uhr
  • 24.02.2019 - 12:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 2BSG Retschow
  • 3PSV Rostock III
  • 4SC Viktoria Rostock 06

Herren IV

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 07.04.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 14.04.2019 - 14:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 16.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 10.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 02.03.2019 - 12:30 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 12Post SV Rostock II
  • 13PSV Rostock IV
  • 14TSV Rostock 2011 II

Herren Ü35

Nächste Spiele

  • 29.03.2019 - 17:30 Uhr
  • 05.04.2019 - 19:30 Uhr
  • 12.04.2019 - 18:30 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 22.03.2019 - 17:30 Uhr
  • 15.03.2019 - 17:30 Uhr
  • 08.03.2019 - 19:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 1PSV Rostock
  • 2SG Motor Neptun Rostock
  • 3Union Sanitz 03

Herren Ü50

Nächste Spiele

  • 04.04.2019 - 19:00 Uhr
  • 10.04.2019 - 19:00 Uhr
  • 18.04.2019 - 19:30 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 26.10.2018 - 19:00 Uhr
  • 04.10.2018 - 18:30 Uhr
  • 26.09.2018 - 19:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 3SG Fiko/​Elmenhorst
  • 4SG ESV Lok/​ PSV Rostock
  • 5SV Pastow

Herren Ü60

Nächste Spiele

  • 08.04.2019 - 18:30 Uhr
  • 16.04.2019 - 19:30 Uhr
  • 29.04.2019 - 18:30 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 01.10.2018 - 18:30 Uhr
  • 24.09.2018 - 17:45 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 4ESV Lok Rostock
  • 5PSV Rostock
  • 6SG Hafen /​ Sievershagen

Junioren Mannschaften

B-Junioren

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 13.04.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 21.04.2019 - 14:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 16.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 09.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 03.03.2019 - 13:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 4HSG Warnemünde
  • 5PSV Rostock
  • 6Güstrower SC 09 II

C-Junioren

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 07.04.2019 - 10:30 Uhr
  • 14.04.2019 - 09:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 02.03.2019 - 10:30 Uhr
  • 06.01.2019 - 15:26 Uhr
  • 06.01.2019 - 14:44 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 7SV Warnemünde Fußball
  • 8PSV Rostock
  • 9Laager SV

D-Junioren

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 12:30 Uhr
  • 06.04.2019 - 09:30 Uhr
  • 27.04.2019 - 09:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 16.03.2019 - 11:00 Uhr
  • 09.03.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 05.03.2019 - 17:15 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 5FSV Nordost Rostock
  • 6PSV Rostock
  • 7FSV Bentwisch II

D-Junioren II

Nächste Spiele

  • 07.04.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 13.04.2019 - 09:30 Uhr
  • 28.04.2019 - 13:30 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 23.03.2019 - 09:00 Uhr
  • 17.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
  • 09.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 8FSV Nordost Rostock II
  • 9PSV Rostock II
  • 10SV Hafen Rostock 61 (C-Mä.)

E-Junioren I

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 12:00 Uhr
  • 06.04.2019 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 14.04.2019 - 12:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 17.11.2018 - 09:00 Uhr
  • 11.11.2018 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 27.10.2018 - 09:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 3Schwaaner Eintracht
  • 4FC Förderk. R. Schneider II
  • 5Güstrower SC 09

F-Junioren

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 09:00 Uhr
  • 07.04.2019 - 09:00 Uhr
  • 14.04.2019 - 11:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 10.03.2019 - 09:00 Uhr
  • 24.02.2019 - 11:20 Uhr
  • 17.11.2018 - 12:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 3SV Warnemünde Fußball
  • 4Doberaner FC
  • 5PSV Rostock

F-Junioren II

Nächste Spiele

  • 24.03.2019 - 12:30 Uhr
  • 06.04.2019 - 09:00 Uhr
  • 13.04.2019 - 09:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

  • 17.11.2018 - 10:00 Uhr
  • 10.11.2018 - 09:00 Uhr
  • 27.10.2018 - 10:00 Uhr

Tabelle

  • 6FSV Bentwisch II
  • 7Rostocker FC 95 II
  • 8PSV Rostock II